Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Compound Wall For A Length Of 25 Rm And Replacing The Damaged Y Angles, Barbed Wire, Concertina Coil Fencing For A Length Of 450 Rm At Gajuwaka Stores, In The Premises Of 220/132 Kv Ss Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Compound Wall For A Length Of 25 Rm And Replacing The Damaged Y Angles, Barbed Wire, Concertina Coil Fencing For A Length Of 450 Rm At Gajuwaka Stores, In The Premises Of 220/132 Kv Ss Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 793114 |
|
Reference Number |
e-procurement No.09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 444 |
| EMD | 25040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc compound wall for a length of 550mts. at the east side of 220/132kv sub-station gajuwaka, visakhapatnam
Construction of rcc compound wall for a length of 550mts. at the east side of 220/132kv sub-station gajuwaka, visakhapatnam
Read moreReplacing the corroded damaged concertina coil fencing and damaged ms angles, fixed over the perimeter compound wall of kamarajar port
Please vide tender document
Read moreFencing cement poles,fencing chain link,ms angle,razor wire concertina coil,barbed wire,damaged fen
Read more
A picket,b picket,c picket,d picket,u clip,ms bracket,insulation tape,barbed wire,concertina coil,a
Read more
A picket,b picket,c picket,d picket,u clip,ms bracket,insulation tape,barbed wire,concertina coil,a
Read more
Special repairs to ne store building, building no. p - 204 and barbed wire with concertina coil around the perimeter wall at nad bheemunipatnam, visakhapatnam
Special repairs to ne store building, building no. p - 204 and barbed wire with concertina coil around the perimeter wall at nad bheemunipatnam, visakhapatnam
Read moreLaip a type y shaped for rajouri,galvanized iron barbed wire for rajouri,punched tape concertina co
Read more
of your Industry type