Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Smmtronics Ssd 512 Gb,Air Quality Monitoring Meter,Digital Hygrometer And Thermometer,Bty For Ext G
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5299711
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 17, 2024 18:56
End Date
Expired 07/09/2024

Expired 726 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COPIER SOLUTION - 28-08-2024 17:15:22 MSE Qualified
2 Nr Computers - 28-08-2024 17:10:39 N/A Qualified
3 RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE - 28-08-2024 17:05:44 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Smmtronics SSD 512 GB,Air quality monitoring meter,Digital hygrometer and thermometer,Bty for ext g 12540.88 L1
2 Nr Computers Item Categories : Smmtronics SSD 512 GB,Air quality monitoring meter,Digital hygrometer and thermometer,Bty for ext g 12942.00 L2
3 COPIER SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Smmtronics SSD 512 GB,Air quality monitoring meter,Digital hygrometer and thermometer,Bty for ext g 13568.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise