Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Padaghe Birwadi Kambalgaon Betegaon To Nh No 73 Road Odr 64 In Talukadistrict Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Padaghe Birwadi Kambalgaon Betegaon To Nh No 73 Road Odr 64 In Talukadistrict Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_973123_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_136 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to odr -72 to padgha birwadi kambalgaon betegaon to sh 73 road odr 64 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Stbt to odr -72 to padgha birwadi kambalgaon betegaon to sh 73 road odr 64 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to padaghe birwadi kambelgaon betegaon to sh no 74 road odr-64 km 0/000 to 5/500 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to padaghe birwadi kambelgaon betegaon to&#x0d sh no 74 road odr-64 km 0/000 to 5/500 in taluka dist palghar.&#x0d actual (1/900 to 2/930) km.
Read moreSt bt to odr 72 to padgha birwadi kalampedhi road vr 86 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to odr 72 to padgha birwadi kalampedhi road vr 86 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreAmc programme for one year- current repairs an one year maintanance to sh no 75 to parnali mbatpada mundavali dandipada betegaon kambalgaon birwadi padagha sumadipada kolgaon district head office to msh-4 road (mdr-17) km. 0/000 to 24/400, tal. palgh
Amc programme for one year- current repairs an one year maintanance to sh no 75 to parnali mbatpada mundavali dandipada betegaon kambalgaon birwadi padagha sumadipada kolgaon district head office to msh-4 road (mdr-17) km. 0/000 to 24/400, tal. palgh
Read moreConstructiobn of road from kelva road maikhop makunsar tighare ambode khtali dandi usarni to mdr 37 road odr-73 km 3/000 to 12/300 at - tal-palghar dist -palghar
Constructiobn of road from kelva road maikhop makunsar tighare ambode khtali dandi usarni to mdr 37 road odr-73 km 3/000 to 12/300 at - tal-palghar dist -palghar
Read moreConstructiobn of road from nh-8 to durves embur earambi savare to mdr-26 road odr-72 km 0/000 to 15/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar
Constructiobn of road from nh-8 to durves embur earambi savare to mdr-26 road odr-72 km 0/000 to 15/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across susari river on nh 8 vivalvedhe to aavdhani dhanivari road odr-21 taluka dahanu dist palghar
Construction of major bridge across susari river on nh 8 vivalvedhe to aavdhani dhanivari road odr-21 taluka dahanu dist palghar
Read moreTno. 2944/3a dated 10.08.2023 1. crack sealing work of bhagwanpur gagalheri road (odr) and old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 36 to sarsawa road via gagalheri saharanpur in saharanpur district
Crack sealing work of bhagwanpur gagalheri road (odr) and old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 36 to sarsawa road via gagalheri saharanpur in saharanpur district
Read moreTn no 2669/3a dated 21.07.2023 1. crack sealing work of bhagwanpur gagalheri road (odr) and old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 36 to sarsawa road via gagalheri saharanpur in saharanpur district
Crack sealing work of bhagwanpur gagalheri road (odr) and old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 36 to sarsawa road via gagalheri saharanpur in saharanpur district
Read moreStrengthening bt road surface to mdr 1 to sambha acchad kochai uplat aashramshala to kochai savaroli varvada savane vadavali to nh 8 approach road odr 191 tal talasari district palghar
Strengthening bt road surface to mdr 1 to sambha acchad kochai uplat aashramshala to kochai savaroli varvada savane vadavali to nh 8 approach road odr 191 tal talasari district palghar
Read moreof your Industry type