Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Automatic Cardium Lubrication Spares For Esh 20/90 Dragline
|
| Description |
Supply Of Automatic Cardium Lubrication Spares For Esh 20/90 Dragline
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_321608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NCL/SGR/MMD/Sec. I/124A1020/14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 96700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O GM(MM), NCL, HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333385 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read more3phase contactor(e2090km3) for esh 20/90 dragline running at khadia project.
3phase contactor(e2090km3) for esh 20/90 dragline running at khadia project.
Read moreSupply of lubrication spares (critical) for 24/96 dragline
Supply of lubrication spares (critical) for 24/96 dragline
Read moreSupply of leading pulley assembly for 20/90 dragline
Supply of leading pulley 
 assembly for 20/90 dragline
Read moreSupply of spares of automatic fire detection and suppression system (afdss) of 15/90 dragline
Supply of spares of automatic fire detection and suppression system (afdss) of 15/90 dragline
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. lubrication pump power master for 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Repairing of 04 nos. lubrication pump power master for 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of 20 cum bucket sl. no. 3, 9, 7, 4 and 5 for esh 20/90 dragline running at khadia project.
Repairing of 20 cum bucket sl. no. 3, 9, 7, 4 and 5 for esh 20/90 dragline running at khadia project
Read moreReplacement of 01 no. segment of damaged roller cage of esh 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Replacement of 01 no. segment of damaged roller cage of esh 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreof your Industry type