Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Damaged Boundary Wall (R.C.C.) Kums (Grain) Lalsot Distt. Dausa
|
| Description |
Const. Of Damaged Boundary Wall (R.C.C.) Kums (Grain) Lalsot Distt. Dausa
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSAMB_357506_16 |
|
Reference Number |
RSAMB/Circle Jaipur/NIT-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RSAMB Circle Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConst. of various kisan path package lalsot-01/2023-24, under kums lalsot distt. dausa
Const. of various kisan path package lalsot-01/2023-24, under kums lalsot distt. dausa
Read moreConst. of various kisan path under kums dausa package-dausa-mdf-01/2023-24 distt. dausa
Const. of various kisan path under kums dausa package-dausa-mdf-01/2023-24 distt. dausa
Read moreConst. of kisan path devli shri rampura road from ramdev temple to ramsahaya radheshyam raigar ki dhani kums lalsot distt. dausa.
Const. of kisan path devli shri rampura road from ramdev temple to ramsahaya radheshyam raigar ki dhani kums lalsot distt. dausa.
Read moreConst. of various work at sub yard lawan, kums dausa, package dausa-01/2023-24 distt. dausa
Const. of various work at sub yard lawan, kums dausa, package dausa-01/2023-24 distt. dausa
Read moreConst. of various work at sub yard nagal rajawtan, kums dausa, package dausa-02/2023-24 distt. dausa
Const. of various work at sub yard nagal rajawtan, kums dausa, package dausa-02/2023-24 distt. dausa
Read moreConst. of academic block and canteen building agriculture college lalsot distt. dausa
Const. of academic block and canteen building agriculture college lalsot distt. dausa
Read moreConst. of boundary wall for subyard baseri kums dholpur
Const. of boundary wall for subyard baseri kums dholpur
Read moreConst. of various work package mandawari-01/2023-24 kums mandawari distt. dausa
Const. of various work package mandawari-01/2023-24 kums mandawari distt. dausa
Read moreof your Industry type