Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cheruvannur Gp 2025 26 Renovation Of Pilarath Thazhe Palolimukk Road Pro No 110 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cheruvannur Gp 2025 26 Renovation Of Pilarath Thazhe Palolimukk Road Pro No 110 (Re Tender) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/LIDANDEW/5/CNR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1750 |
| EMD | 19814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION CHERUVANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287403 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of palolimukk pilarath thazha road
Annual plan cheruvannur gp 2024-25 pro no 273 renovation of palolimukk pilarathth thazha road
Read moreRenovation of palolimukk pilarath thazha road
Annual plan cheruvannur gp 2024-25renovation of paloli mukk pilarath thazha road prono 273/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp pilarath thazhe palolimukku road pipe line installation
Annual plan 2023&#x0d 24 cheruvannur gp pilarath&#x0d thazhe palolimukku road pipe&#x0d line installation
Read more2023-24 cheruvannur gp renovation of pilarath thazhe palolithazhe road- ward 7 project no 57
2023-24 cheruvannur gp renovation of pilarath thazhe palolithazhe road- ward 7 project no 57
Read more2023 24 cheruvannur gprenovation of pilarath thazhe palolithazhe road ward 7 project no 57
2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of pilarath thazhe palolithazhe road ward 7 project no 57
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 perambra lac cheruvannur gp kovummal thazhe kunnoth ambalam road ward 12( re tender)
Lrrp 2024-25 perambra lac cheruvannur gp kovummal thazhe kunnoth ambalam road ward 12 ( re tender) general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 129/2024-25 paloth thazhe drainage construction - general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 129/2024-25 paloth thazhe drainage construction - general civil work (re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp drain construction for cheruvannur town project no 077 general civil work re tender
Annual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp drain construction for cheruvannur town project no 077 general civil work re tender
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of cheruvannur town thode project no 222
Annual plan 2023 24 cheruvannur gp renovation of&#x0d cheruvannur town thode project no 222
Read moreof your Industry type