Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Restoration Work By Paver Finisher From Takhwa Tirahe To Purvanchal Height Apartment In Chinhat Ii.
|
| Description |
Road Restoration Work By Paver Finisher From Takhwa Tirahe To Purvanchal Height Apartment In Chinhat Ii.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_847783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
137(4)/CE/23-24/13 |
| Tender Fee | 5652 |
| EMD | 4.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher road
Restoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher road
Read moreRestoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher road
Restoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher road
Read moreRestoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher road
Restoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher road
Read moreRestoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher road
Restoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher road
Read moreRestoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher road
Restoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher road
Read moreRestoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher at ramachandrapuram
Restoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher at ramachandrapuram
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant khand from house no- 3/139 to 3/126 and 3/100 main road in chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant khand from house no- 3/139 to 3/126 and 3/100 main road in chinhat second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher from mangal medical store to new bloom fountain apartment in new hyderabad under calvin college nishatganj ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher from mangal medical store to new bloom fountain apartment in new hyderabad under calvin college nishatganj ward.
Read moreRestoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher at radhakrishnan colon
Restoration of bt surface by using cmp with paver finisher at radhakrishnan colon
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher from 3/262c on both sides of maharana pratap park behind the mini stadium in vijayant khand under chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher from 3/262c on both sides of maharana pratap park behind the mini stadium in vijayant khand under chinhat second ward.
Read moreof your Industry type