Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elephant Proof Trench Maintenance Work At Kalaradichan Camp Shed
|
| Description |
Elephant Proof Trench Maintenance Work At Kalaradichan Camp Shed
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_704910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M-4788/2024/S |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vallakkadavu Range |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103509 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of manpower for the maintenance of hunasagi camp, inspection bungalow at hunasagi, garden, conventional hall and mudanoor camp
Supply of manpower for the maintenance of hunasagi camp, inspection bungalow at hunasagi, garden, conventional hall and mudanoor camp
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreElectrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreConstruction of storage shed at the animal house facility at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Construction of storage shed at the animal house facility at csir-iict, hyderabad.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read more1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type