Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv Potential Transformer For Metering (Resin Cast)
|
| Description |
3 Kv Potential Transformer For Metering (Resin Cast)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_844150_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DVVNL-MM/3417-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreShifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreof your Industry type