Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Sk Anuyer Ali Pump To H O Sk Nasik S At Satkui Dakhin 107158503
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Sk Anuyer Ali Pump To H O Sk Nasik S At Satkui Dakhin 107158503&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_841872_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PMZP/KGP-I/BAR-01/25-26 Dated- 02/05/2025 (2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARKOLA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877784 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road protecting sk kallu house to sk sadali house at satkui dakshin 2 satkui dakhin 2 under barkola gram panchayat
Construction of road protecting sk kallu house to sk sadali house at satkui dakshin 2 satkui dakhin 2 under barkola gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o sk johur ali towards h/o sk hussein ali at aymapaharpur
Construction of concrete road from h/o sk johur ali towards h/o sk hussein ali at aymapaharpur
Read moreCement concrete road from near satkui dakshin masjid sukra kha house to house of sk nuru s/o late sk papa at satkui dakshin
Cement concrete road from near satkui dakshin masjid sukra kha house to house of sk nuru s/o late sk papa at satkui dakshin
Read morePucca drain with cover from h/o sahalam to h/o jahagir ali sansad-ix
Pucca drain with cover from h/o sahalam to h/o jahagir ali sansad-ix
Read morePucca drain with cover from h/o sahalam to h/o jahagir ali sansad-ix
Pucca drain with cover&#x0d from h/o sahalam to h/o jahagir ali sansad-ix&#x0d
Read morePucca drain with cover from h/o sahalam to h/o jahagir ali sansad-ix
Pucca drain with cover&#x0d from h/o sahalam to h/o jahagir ali sansad-ix&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o akbar ali sardar to the h/o anar ali sardar at hariharpur katarati
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o akbar ali sardar to the h/o anar ali sardar at hariharpur katarati
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o sk. jumman ali to h/o sk. samad ali, near sewli ssk, sewli colony, sansad xvii, gp- sewli.
Construction of cc road from the h/o sk. jumman ali to h/o sk. samad ali, near sewli ssk, sewli colony, sansad xvii, gp- sewli.
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o pocha sk to h/o nabar ali under sondanga xiv
Construction of road from h/o pocha sk to h/o nabar ali under sondanga xiv under 15th fc_untide fund construction of road from h/o pocha sk to h/o nabar ali under sondanga xiv
Read moreConstruction of gaurdwall from h/o sk raosan ali towards h/o shambhu malik at binodbati
Construction of gaurdwall from h/o sk raosan ali towards h/o shambhu malik at binodbati
Read moreof your Industry type