Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modular Work Station Single Seater Rectangular Cluster With Filing Rack Cabinet Wooden
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4036877 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GULISTAN INSTITUTE | Make : NA Model : NA Title : UNBRANDED | 19-10-2023 12:31:24 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | Khaja Engineering and combines | Make : NA Model : central table with side benches and wall cabinet Title : central table with side benches and wall cabinet | 16-10-2023 07:10:48 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S SHEIKH & SONS | Make : NA Model : 12345 Title : unbranded | 19-10-2023 11:56:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NATH ALUMUNIUM & GLASS | Make : NATH ALUMUNIUM & GLASS Model : NATH-MWS6877 Title : MODULAR WORK STATION | 19-10-2023 13:43:01 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRITI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | Make : Priti Model : Priti-Furniture Title : Priti make Furnitures | 12-10-2023 15:58:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SOFI INFOTECH | Make : CUSTOM MADE Model : WORKSTATION Title : WORKSTATION | 19-10-2023 12:55:11 | MII | Qualified |
Single seater rectangular cluster modular workstations,single seater rectangular cluster modular wo
Read more
Modular work station with single seater rectangular cluster,wooden almirah,modular table,revolving
Read more
Modular workstation single seater,modular workstation with 4 seater rectangular cluster with 2 x 2
Read more
Modular single seater rectangular cluster with straight line side by side sitting and modular metal drawer file cabinet pedestal
Modular single seater rectangular cluster with straight line side by side sitting and modular metal drawer file cabinet pedestal
Read moreModular work station with single seater rectangular cluster, type of system-desk based system,modul
Read more
Executive chair revolving,wooden filing cabinet,wooden filing cabinet with shelves,work station med
Read more
Modular office station,multi compact storage rack,four door filing cabinet,modular storage,office c
Read more
of your Industry type