Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Face Lifting Of B 3 Blocks At New Phase Tulsibagh Srinagar.
|
| Description |
Face Lifting Of B 3 Blocks At New Phase Tulsibagh Srinagar.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_243606_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 66 of 01/2024 Dated 24-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer RnB Project DivisionIII Sgr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=713715 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of new street light poles to address dark patches at csir-iict, hyderabad (phase-ii).
Installation of new street light poles to address dark patches at csir-iict, hyderabad (phase-ii).
Read moreConstruction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read morePackage no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreFace lifting of a2 blocks at new phase tulsibagh srinagar.
Face lifting of a2 blocks at new phase tulsibagh srinagar.
Read moreFace lifting of a1 blocks at new phase tulsibagh srinagar.
Face lifting of a1 blocks at new phase tulsibagh srinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type