Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Coal Feeder Gasket Of Unit 8/Dpps
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Coal Feeder Gasket Of Unit 8/Dpps
|
| Organisation | THE DURGAPUR PROJECTS LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DPL_659365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDPL/DPPS/PUR/NIT (E)123 SP/188/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the DGM(S and P),DPL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427284 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreRoutine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur bagmati-8 block-13
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur bagmati-8 block-13
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2c block- 8
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2c block- 8
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreof your Industry type