Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pegs Night Line Mg Mk I To Ds Cat No. 1005 000755 Dc (I) No. 24576 Sa Dt. 01.11. 99 In Finished Con
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4774554 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NEW DIAMOND ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NEW DIAMOND ENGG WORKS Model : PEGS NIGHT LINE1005-000755 Title : PEGS NIGHT LINE1005-000755 | 20-03-2024 15:45:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : PEGS NIGHT LINE Title : PEGS NIGHT LINE | 23-03-2024 15:32:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OM ENGINEER AND SUPPLIERS | Make : om Model : PEGS NIGHT LINE1005-000755 Title : PEGS NIGHT LINE1005-000755 | 20-03-2024 16:32:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |