Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Vertin 8 Mg,Tab Amlopress 5 Mg,Tab Disprin,Tab Sinarest,Tab Cyclopam,Tab Sorbitrate 5 Mg,Tab De
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/367462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB VERTIN 8 MG,TAB AMLOPRESS 5 MG,TAB DISPRIN,TAB SINAREST,TAB CYCLOPAM,TAB SORBITRATE 5 MG,TAB DE | 67795.00 | L1 |
| 2 | r.g formulation (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB VERTIN 8 MG,TAB AMLOPRESS 5 MG,TAB DISPRIN,TAB SINAREST,TAB CYCLOPAM,TAB SORBITRATE 5 MG,TAB DE | 68198.80 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHESHWARI DURGA (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB VERTIN 8 MG,TAB AMLOPRESS 5 MG,TAB DISPRIN,TAB SINAREST,TAB CYCLOPAM,TAB SORBITRATE 5 MG,TAB DE | 74990.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB VERTIN 8 MG,TAB AMLOPRESS 5 MG,TAB DISPRIN,TAB SINAREST,TAB CYCLOPAM,TAB SORBITRATE 5 MG,TAB DE | 75120.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | SHRI MARUTI MEDICAL STORES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB VERTIN 8 MG,TAB AMLOPRESS 5 MG,TAB DISPRIN,TAB SINAREST,TAB CYCLOPAM,TAB SORBITRATE 5 MG,TAB DE | 81432.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Tab vertin 8 mg,tab amlopress 5 mg,tab disprin,tab sinarest,tab cyclopam,tab sorbitrate 5 mg,tab de
Read more
Tab vertin 8 mg,tab amlopress 5 mg,tab disprin,tab sinarest,tab cyclopam,tab sorbitrate 5 mg,tab de
Read more
Tab dolo 650 mg,tab aciloc 150 mg,tab sinarest,tab disprin,tab sorbitrate,cap pan d,tab cefixime 20
Read more
Tab dolo 650 mg,tab aciloc 150 mg,tab sinarest,tab disprin,tab sorbitrate,cap pan d,tab cefixime 20
Read more
Tab avil 25 mg,tab disprin,tab dolo 650 mg,tab sorbitrate 5 mg,tab amlodipine 5 mg,tab azithromycin
Read more
Tab avil 25 mg,tab disprin,tab dolo 650 mg,tab sorbitrate 5 mg,tab amlodipine 5 mg,tab azithromycin
Read more
Tab sorbitrate,tab disprin,tab vertin 16mg,tab nocold,d syringe 3ml,dispo needles,eye drop ciplox d
Read more
Tab dolo 650 mg,tab avil,tab folvit,tab disprin,tab amlo 5 mg,tab sorbitrate,tab shalcal 500 mg,tab
Read more
of your Industry type