Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Approaches Of Llb In Km 9/4 6 Of Penubally Adasarlapadu Road In Khammam District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Approaches Of Low Level Bridge In Km 9/4 6 Of Penubally Adasarlapadu Road In Khammam District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 629503 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 8/24/TS/TO/EE/RB/SPL/2025-26/ Date: 09.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 120 |
| EMD | 3384 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreFdr penubally to adasarlapadu
Fdr by patch work on penubally-adasarlapadu road from km 7/0-7/8 in khammam district (6th call).
Read moreFdr penubally to adasarlapadu
Fdr by patch work on penubally-adasarlapadu road from km 7/0-7/8 in khammam district (2nd call).
Read moreFdr to surdepalli - kistapuram hlb approaches at km 0/0-0/2,3/4-6 in khammam district
Fdr to surdepalli - kistapuram hlb approaches at km 0/0-0/2,3/4-6 in khammam district
Read moreFdr by reconstruction of 2rows of 1.00m dia hp culvert at km 21/4-6 on lokavaram-penubally road in khammam district.
Fdr by reconstruction of 2rows of 1.00m dia hp culvert at km 21/4-6 on lokavaram-penubally road in khammam district
Read moreFdr by reconstruction of 2rows of 1.00m dia hp culvert at km 21/4-6 on lokavaram-penubally road in khammam district.
Fdr by reconstruction of 2rows of 1.00m dia hp culvert at km 21/4-6 on lokavaram-penubally road in khammam district( 2nd call)
Read moreConducting detailed sirvey for hlb at km 8/0 to 2 of kistaram pentlam road and km 9/4-6 of penubally to adasarlapadu road
Conducting detailed survey for construction of hlb at km 8/0 - 2 of kistaram - pentlam road and at km 9/4-6 of penubally-adasarlapadu road in khammam district- 3rd call.
Read moreFdr to tirumalayapalem to mulkalapally road at km 5/0-6/0(bridge approaches) in khammam district
Fdr to tirumalayapalem to mulkalapally road at km 5/0-6/0(bridge approaches) in khammam district
Read moreof your Industry type