Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Item 10: M9456125150 Level Tx: Guided Wave Radar: 0 550 Mm,Item 20: M9456125202 Level Txguided Wave
Description
Organisation Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5302053
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 04, 2024 21:59
End Date
Expired 25/09/2024

Expired 711 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gugu Perme
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Contracts And Materials
Organisation: Ntpc Tamilnadu Energy Company Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBE ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES Make : ENDRESS + HAUSER Model : FMP54 Title : Item 10: M9456125150 LEVEL TX: GUIDED WAVE RADAR: 0-550 MM 20-09-2024 18:20:25 MSE MSE Evaluated
2 NIVELCO INSTRUMENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Nivelco Model : HPA-726-4 Title : Item 30: M9456125530 LEVEL TXRADAR-GUIDED WAVE0-2650MM 18-09-2024 15:06:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise