Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strainer Portion Complete To Cl Ws Drg. No. 0/2/65/440 (Item No.2 To 8) For Pneumatic Pipelines In Electric Loco.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106232555 |
|
Reference Number |
25233718 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106232555/viewNitPdf_4440959.pdf |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more1/2 air strainer type t to clws drg. no. 0/2/65/440 for for pneumatic pipe lines in elect. locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 air strainer type t to clws drg. no. 0/2/65/440 for for pneumatic pipe lines in elect. locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 air strainer type t to clws drg no-0/2/65/440 for pneumatic pipe lines in electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 air strainer type t to clws drg no-0/2/65/440 for pneumatic pipe lines in electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 air strainer type t to clw drg. no.-0/2/65/440
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 inch air strainer type t as per clw drg. no. 02/65/440
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStrainer portion complete with sintered bronze filter element as per drg. no. 0/2/65/440 and clw specn. no. clw/ts/99-90/0014
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSintered bronze capsule (only element) as per clws drg. no.0/02/65/440, ref.5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSintered bronze capsule (only element) as per clws drg. no.0/02/65/440, ref.5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type