Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stitching Of Trouser Field Dress,Stitching Of Jacket Field Dress
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3900598 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE AUTO AGRO ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED STITCHING OF JACKET FIELD DRESS Title : UNBRANDED STITCHING OF JACKET FIELD DRESS | 13-10-2023 13:51:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JASBIR ENTERPRISES | Make : JASBIR Model : STITCHING OF TROUSER FIELD DRESS Title : STITCHING OF TROUSER FIELD DRESS | 12-10-2023 21:29:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KAUSHIK ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRANDED KAUSHIK ENTERPRISES Model : DU-1018 Title : Field Dress ( Jacket and Trouser) - IAF Specification | 04-10-2023 15:34:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KHILJI TAILORS | Make : Khilji Tailors Model : STITCHING OF JACKET FIELD DRESS Title : STITCHING OF JACKET FIELD DRESS | 09-10-2023 12:03:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LIKHITA ENTERPRISES | Make : LIKHITA ENTERPRISES Model : LIKHITA Title : FIELD DRESS IAF | 07-10-2023 22:58:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S EAST WEST TANNERS | Make : ewt Model : ewt/Garments Title : STITCHING OF TROUSER FIELD DRESS | 11-10-2023 15:22:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | NEW STYLE TRADERS | Make : STITCHING OF TROUSER FIELD DRESS Model : STITCHING OF TROUSER FIELD DRESS Title : STITCHING OF TROUSER FIELD DRESS | 12-10-2023 21:34:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SHIV TRADER | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED STITCHING OF TROUSER FIELD DRESS Title : UNBRANDED STITCHING OF TROUSER FIELD DRESS | 12-10-2023 13:48:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Repair of damaged rotor field pole body of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house
Repair/re-conditioning of rotor field pole body/pole shoe of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house including loading, unloading, transportation etc., covering all associated works required for successful completion of the work
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Read moreSupply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreof your Industry type