Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removing And Refixing Paver Block Road At Svr Hospital North Side Park West Channel Side South 2nd 4th Cr (115084 L01465),Muniyandi Kovil Main Road North 3rd Cross (115084 L01466 ),Muniyandi Kovil Main Road South 3rd Cross(115084 L01467),Muniyandi K
|
| Description |
Removing And Refixing Paver Block Road At Svr Hospital North Side Park West Channel Side South 2nd 4th Cr (115084 L01465),Muniyandi Kovil Main Road North 3rd Cross (115084 L01466 ),Muniyandi Kovil Main Road South 3rd Cross(115084 L01467),Muniyandi K
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_643180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-70/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 62610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770672 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDevelopment of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRenewal of existing bt road muniyandi kovil main road (115084r5404),muniyandi kovil main road -north 1st cross (115084r5405),muniyandi kovil main road -south 1st cross (115084r5406),muniyandi kovil main road -north 2nd cross (115084r5407),muniyandi
Renewal of existing bt road muniyandi kovil main road (115084r5404),muniyandi kovil main road -north 1st cross (115084r5405),muniyandi kovil main road -south 1st cross (115084r5406),muniyandi kovil main road -north 2nd cross (115084r5407),muniyandi
Read moreProviding paver block road at muniyandi kovil main and cross streets in ward no - 15
Providing paver block road at muniyandi kovil main and cross streets in ward no - 15
Read moreProviding of paverblock road at varatha vinayagar kovil 3rd street 2nd cross street north side in south zone in thoothukudi corporation pacakge 4
Providing of paverblock road at varatha vinayagar kovil 3rd street 2nd cross street north side in south zone in thoothukudi corporation pacakge 4
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at ward-01 kottaimettu street (chinnamalpuram north side main street, north side cross street i, ii, east side cross street i, ii and south side east cross street i, ward-04 oorkalappan kovil cross street iii, east cros
Providing cement concrete road at ward-01 kottaimettu street (chinnamalpuram north side main street, north side cross street i, ii, east side cross street i, ii and south side east cross street i, ward-04 oorkalappan kovil cross street iii, east cros
Read moreRenewal of cc roads at perumal kovil north main cross street-1 (048002r019) perumal kovil north main cross street-5 (048002r023) mahatma gandhi 3rd cross street (048002r031) pillaiyar kovil 2nd cross street (048003r032) nvn nagar 1 (048004r043) ga
Renewal of cc roads at perumal kovil north main cross street-1 (048002r019) perumal kovil north main cross street-5 (048002r023) mahatma gandhi 3rd cross street (048002r031) pillaiyar kovil 2nd cross street (048003r032) nvn nagar 1 (048004r043) ga
Read moreof your Industry type