Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based As Per Atc; Highly Skilled; Auto Cad Computer Oper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3884641 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 97 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Hasti Mal Nahar
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K CONSTRUCTION | 21-09-2023 19:26:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AADHAR SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-09-2023 11:16:16 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ABHEDH SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-10-2023 16:43:56 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | AMAN ASSOCIATES | 07-10-2023 11:48:51 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ANKIT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 08-10-2023 06:59:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ARMAMENT SECURITY SERVICES | 18-09-2023 17:10:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Aslekha Enterprises | 07-10-2023 16:06:36 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES | 08-10-2023 18:51:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | BAJRANG ENTERPRISES | 04-10-2023 18:44:43 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | BISHAN CHAND & COMPANY | 01-10-2023 23:58:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | BRAIN BRIDGE TECHNICAL CENTER LLP | 07-10-2023 17:37:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | CAPTAIN SUNLIGHT SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATELIMITED | 18-09-2023 18:51:55 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | CIS GLOBAL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-10-2023 18:34:18 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | COMPASS VISION SERVICES | 18-09-2023 13:29:44 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | CORPS SECURITY AND MANPOWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-10-2023 09:51:00 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | DEKSHESH SECURITY SERVICES | 09-10-2023 10:18:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | DIXIT ENTERPRISES | 25-09-2023 09:27:53 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | DREAM ENTERPRISES | 08-10-2023 22:57:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | EHS25 HR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-10-2023 17:37:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-09-2023 17:22:18 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | ESCO CLEANING SERVICES | 21-09-2023 16:02:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | ESCORT SERVICES | 09-10-2023 01:27:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 23 | GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-10-2023 11:48:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 24 | GANESH CONSTRUCTION | 04-10-2023 09:08:43 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 25 | Good Vibes Services | 09-10-2023 10:40:08 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | HAPPY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS | 08-10-2023 15:34:40 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 18-09-2023 11:23:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | J.S .SINGH ENGINEERING & CONTRACTOR | 09-10-2023 09:43:48 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 29 | JAI JOGNIYAN ENTERPRISES | 26-09-2023 10:14:29 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 30 | JAIN CORPORATION | 02-10-2023 11:19:08 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 31 | Kanishk Enterprises | 22-09-2023 10:23:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | KARDAM CONSTRUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-10-2023 14:22:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 33 | KKD INFRA & TECHNO PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-09-2023 16:40:18 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 34 | LAKSHAY SECURITY & PLACEMENT SERVICE | 08-10-2023 22:49:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 35 | M/s Bheru Lal Thelewala | 21-09-2023 10:00:37 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 36 | M/s R D ENTERPRISES | 25-09-2023 14:16:00 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 37 | M/S RATHORE TRANSPORT SERVICES | 20-09-2023 19:47:51 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 38 | M/S SARVAR ENTERPRISES | 26-09-2023 12:47:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 39 | M/s Sukhvinder Enterprises | 30-09-2023 12:31:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 40 | MAA NAGNECHI SECURITY SERVICE | 23-09-2023 16:15:08 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 41 | MAHADEV CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 21-09-2023 20:39:54 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 42 | MAMTA SHARMA RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA (MSRKS)SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-10-2023 16:33:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 43 | MANCLINE | 07-10-2023 14:09:53 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | MAVERICKS PLACEMENT AND CONSULTANCY SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-10-2023 14:48:08 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | Maya Enterprises | 25-09-2023 09:50:49 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 46 | METEOR SERVICES | 08-10-2023 22:35:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 47 | microtech inspection technologies & engg. services | 08-10-2023 13:06:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 48 | MIRACLE SPACE | 04-10-2023 17:36:32 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | MM ASSOCIATES | 21-09-2023 21:40:07 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 50 | MVSF MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-09-2023 21:30:36 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 51 | NAMAN CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | 21-09-2023 08:54:44 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 52 | OM ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | 25-09-2023 14:34:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 53 | ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES | 07-10-2023 18:39:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | PARAMOUNT SOLDIER SECURITY SERVICES | 06-10-2023 03:54:29 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 55 | PARIDHI ASSURANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-10-2023 22:58:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 56 | PRADEEP ENTERPRISES | 02-10-2023 13:03:38 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 57 | RAJESHWARKUNJ SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-09-2023 14:18:12 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | RAPID SERVICES AGENCY | 09-10-2023 10:32:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 59 | RATHORE ENTERPRISES | 20-09-2023 20:25:15 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 60 | RB SHARMA & BROTHERS CONST.CO. | 05-10-2023 07:57:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 61 | RBSSSM IT DEVELOPER PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-10-2023 23:16:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 62 | RC INFO SOLUTIONS | 08-10-2023 17:33:02 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 63 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES | 25-09-2023 10:41:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 64 | Roushan Enterprise | 27-09-2023 09:38:50 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | S N ASSOCIATES | 26-09-2023 05:03:34 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | S.K. ENTERPRISES | 03-10-2023 19:59:54 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 67 | S.M.& ASSOCIATES | 05-10-2023 21:15:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 68 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 26-09-2023 15:55:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | SA INDIA RESOURCES | 30-09-2023 22:21:05 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 70 | SAINATH ASSOCIATES | 30-09-2023 16:36:37 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 71 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-09-2023 01:19:08 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-10-2023 17:36:51 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 73 | SHAKTI ENTERPRISE | 08-10-2023 14:04:14 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | SHARMA BROTHERS | 02-10-2023 10:46:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 75 | SHREE DEV KRUPA ENTERPRISES | 22-09-2023 21:40:33 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 76 | SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-10-2023 17:57:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 77 | SHREE NATH ENTERPRISES | 04-10-2023 18:44:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 78 | SHRI CHARBHUJA NATH ENTERPRISES | 20-09-2023 18:20:40 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 79 | SHRI KHATUSHYAM JI CATERS | 03-10-2023 10:29:47 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 80 | SHRI KHATUSHYAM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-10-2023 03:08:23 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 81 | SIDDHI ENTERPRISES | 19-09-2023 18:42:43 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 82 | SIGMA INFOTECH | 07-10-2023 18:04:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 83 | SOUMYA COLLECTION | 08-10-2023 22:20:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 84 | SPECTRUM IT WORLD | 07-10-2023 12:44:39 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 85 | SSB Enterprises | 26-09-2023 11:54:05 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | STALLION SECURITY | 09-10-2023 10:41:39 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 87 | SUNSHINE FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 09-10-2023 01:10:20 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | SUPER SOLUTIONS | 04-10-2023 12:38:16 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | SUPREME MAN POWER AND ALLIED SERVICES | 06-10-2023 04:43:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-10-2023 19:14:28 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 91 | TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTION | 29-09-2023 12:04:27 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | tripathi construction | 25-09-2023 16:59:58 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 93 | UKSSME ASSOCIATE PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-10-2023 23:38:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 94 | UNITED ENGINEERS | 01-10-2023 12:33:25 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 95 | VAISHNAVI ENTERPRISES | 25-09-2023 13:18:46 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 96 | VARNOJ ASSOCIATES | 07-10-2023 14:53:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 97 | Vijayvargia Electricals | 09-10-2023 01:13:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 98 | VIVAN PARTH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-10-2023 14:44:45 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | WORLD SPACE | 28-09-2023 17:39:59 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 100 | YES SECURITY & SERVICES | 09-10-2023 10:03:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMAMENT SECURITY SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 2 | LAKSHAY SECURITY & PLACEMENT SERVICE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 3 | GANESH CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 4 | GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 5 | BRAIN BRIDGE TECHNICAL CENTER LLP | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 6 | VAISHNAVI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 7 | ANKIT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 8 | SHREE NATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 9 | OM ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 10 | SIDDHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 11 | S.M.& ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 12 | RATHORE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 13 | METEOR SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 14 | JAIN CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 15 | J.S .SINGH ENGINEERING & CONTRACTOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 16 | AADHAR SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 17 | M/s R D ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 18 | RB SHARMA & BROTHERS CONST.CO. | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 19 | M/s Sukhvinder Enterprises | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 20 | ESCORT SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 21 | MVSF MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 22 | SHARMA BROTHERS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 23 | BAJRANG ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 24 | PARAMOUNT SOLDIER SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 25 | STALLION SECURITY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 26 | MM ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 27 | SHRI KHATUSHYAM JI CATERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 28 | JAI JOGNIYAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 29 | A K CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 30 | VARNOJ ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 31 | NAMAN CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 32 | microtech inspection technologies & engg. services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 33 | tripathi construction( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 34 | SAINATH ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 35 | Vijayvargia Electricals | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 36 | RBSSSM IT DEVELOPER PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 37 | PRADEEP ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 38 | M/S SARVAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 39 | MAA NAGNECHI SECURITY SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 40 | UNITED ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 41 | BISHAN CHAND & COMPANY | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 42 | PARIDHI ASSURANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 43 | M/s Bheru Lal Thelewala( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 44 | AMAN ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 45 | SHRI CHARBHUJA NATH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 46 | UKSSME ASSOCIATE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 47 | MAHADEV CONSTRUCTION COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 48 | SHREE DEV KRUPA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 49 | Maya Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 50 | MAMTA SHARMA RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA (MSRKS)SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 51 | M/S RATHORE TRANSPORT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 52 | KKD INFRA & TECHNO PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 53 | DIXIT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 54 | S.K. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 55 | SIGMA INFOTECH | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 32104246.58 | L1 |
| 56 | KARDAM CONSTRUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per ATC; Highly Skilled; Auto CAD Computer Oper | 33988082.15 | L2 |