Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 08 Nos Levelling Jack And 04 Nos Rotary Motors Of Idm30 Drill Sl No. 201506854 And 201506856.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 08 Nos Levelling Jack And 04 Nos Rotary Motors Of Idm30 Drill Sl No. 201506854 And 201506856.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_304056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/PEOCP/NIT/23-24/66 Dt. 07/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parej East OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314980 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 04 nos assly sprocket yoke for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing of 04 nos assly sprocket yoke for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin side 2 nos. levelling jack cylinder of idm30 drill of kdh project.
Repairing of operator cabin side 2 nos. levelling jack cylinder of idm30 drill of kdh project.
Read moreRepairing of main hyd. pump assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing of main hyd. pump assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos leveling jack and 06 nos jack pad and repairing of mast lock plate in chasis , equalizer bar abd rear axle cap for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854 and 20256856
Repairing of 06 nos leveling jack and 06 nos jack pad and repairing of mast lock plate in chasis , equalizer bar abd rear axle cap for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854 and 20256856
Read moreRepairing and straightening of 01 no drill rod for recp650 drill sl no. 6021704 and 01 no drill rod for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing and straightening of 01 no drill rod for recp650 drill sl no. 6021704 and 01 no drill rod for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and mast rest frame (01) no for idm30 drill sl no. 201506856
Repairing/replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and mast rest frame (01) no for idm30 drill sl no. 201506856
Read moreFor fabrication of 06 six nos levelling jack pads of dmh drill of rajmahal project
For fabrication of 06 six nos levelling jack pads of dmh drill of rajmahal project
Read moreRotary rescue saw,rotary hammer drill (ndrf),multi purpose rescue jack/first responder jack
Read more
Repairing of levelling jack cylinder of recp 750e drill sl.
Repairing of levelling jack cylinder of recp 750e drill sl. no. - 502 of abocp block-ii area.
Read moreRepairing of mast lock plate in chassis, equalizer bar and rear axle cap, 03 nos. levelling jack and 03 nos. levelling jack pad of recp 650d drill machine sl.no. 6021705
Repairing of mast lock plate in
 chassis, equalizer bar and rear
 axle cap, 03 nos. levelling jack and
 03 nos. levelling jack pad of
 recp 650d drill machine sl.no.
 6021705
Read moreof your Industry type