Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9912233297 Jumper Drg.No. 188.70.015 1, Gost 1173 93,9912233302 Jumper Drg.No. 188.70.020 , Gost 11
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5856165 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
9912233297 jumper drg.no. 188.70.015-1, gost 1173-93,9912233302 jumper drg.no. 188.70.020 , gost 11
Read more
Jumper drg.no. 172.70.530 gost 1173 77,jumper drg.no. 172.70.520 gost 495 771,jumper drg.no. 188.70
Read more
9912233955 jumper drg no 175 70 420,9912233297 jumper drg no 188 70 015 1 gost 1173 93,9912235206 j
Read more
Hose connection for oil cooler ventilation as per clw drg.no.1209-11-344.052 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection for oil cooler ventilation as per clw drg.no.1209-11-344.052 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box housing without bearings for wap-4 locos as per clw drg.no. 03/1/11/50 alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-1/4inch x26 inch hose coupling for feed pipe as per rdso drg.no. wd-81027-s-01 alt-11 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection for oil cooler ventilation as per clw drg.no.1209-11-344.052 ,alt-1,( self life one year)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type