Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Down Streams Connectivity 11 Kv Line Of 7 (Seven) Feeders With Newly Constructed Sabroom 132 Kv Substation, 3 Nos Feeders With Rupaichari 33 Substation And 3 Nos. Feeders With Manughat 33 Kv Substation With Partially Turnkey Base Under
|
| Description |
Providing Of Down Streams Connectivity 11 Kv Line Of 7 (Seven) Feeders With Newly Constructed Sabroom 132 Kv Substation, 3 Nos Feeders With Rupaichari 33 Substation And 3 Nos. Feeders With Manughat 33 Kv Substation With Partially Turnkey Base Under
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_57947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT/DGM/ED-SBM/2023-24/14 Date.04.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 50500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ESD Sabroom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58936 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding of down streams 11 kv connectivity line of 5(five) feeders with partially turnkey basis from newly constructed satchand 132 kv substation in the jurisdiction esd-satchand under sabroom electrical division, south tripura.
Providing of down streams 11 kv connectivity line of 5(five) feeders with partially turnkey basis from newly constructed satchand 132 kv substation in the jurisdiction esd-satchand under sabroom electrical division, south tripura.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWork proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Work proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Read moreOverhauling service and repairing of various feeders of 33/11 kv substation jawalamukhi
Overhauling service and repairing of various feeders of 33/11 kv substation jawalamukhi
Read moreProviding 02 number 11 kv feeders from 33 kv substation for bifurcation of load existing overloaded 11 kv feeder emanating from 33 kv substation pss-i phase-i imt rohtak
Providing 02 number 11 kv feeders from 33 kv substation for bifurcation of load existing overloaded 11 kv feeder emanating from 33 kv substation pss-i phase-i imt rohtak
Read more220 kv substation tindwari road banda to 33/11 kv substation 33 kv line work
220 kv substation tindwari road banda to 33/11 kv substation 33 kv line work
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line adhodana road jhansi
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line jaloun town ii orai under bp 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss p.t.c. along with its 33 kv line and 11 kv feeders in district moradabad
Construction of 33 kv ss p.t.c. along with its 33 kv line and 11 kv feeders in district moradabad under deposit scehme
Read moreProviding 11 kv and 33 kv outgoing underground cable feeders
The work of providing 11 kv and 33 kv outgoing underground cable feeders from tuem electronic city sub station to the outskirts of electronics city campus in pernem taluka
Read moreof your Industry type