Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Roof Leakage By Providing Bituminous Felt In Po Office At Scw Under Ewz Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Roof Leakage By Providing Bituminous Felt In Po Office At Scw Under Ewz Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/ACE/EWZ/eNIT/SCW/23-24/37 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sudamdih Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312036 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of plant office at scw under ewz area
Repairing of plant office at scw under ewz area
Read moreRepairing of bcku office at scw under ewz area
Repairing of bcku office at scw under ewz area
Read moreRepairing, cleaning of drain and cleaning jungle around po office and store at scw under ewz area
Repairing, cleaning of drain and cleaning jungle around po office and store at scw under ewz area
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at regional store shed under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at regional store shed under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of qtr.m/22 at riverside colony scw under ewz area
Repairing of 
 qtr.m/22 at 
 riverside colony 
 scw under ewz 
 area
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at dav school moonidih project under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at dav school moonidih project under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at longwall gallery and training center under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at longwall gallery and training center under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of qtr. type-ii/28a(riverside) of scw township under ewz area.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt atquarterno. bm174, 233,325j, m481 mwm39mm219360, bm286, bm68, mm82, biii0210underw.j. area,moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt atquarterno. bm174, 233,325j, m481 mwm39mm219360, bm286, bm68, mm82, biii0210underw.j. area,moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at quarter no. bm/192,378,385,386,mwa06,05 and others quarter under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at quarter no. bm/192,378,385,386,mwa06,05 and others quarter under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreof your Industry type