Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Consumable Items For Spectrographic Machine: (1). Conostan Standard 75c St Base Oi, Qty. 500 Ml (2). Conostan Standard S 21, 10 Ppm, Qty. 200g (3). Conostan Standard S 21, 100ppm, Qty. 200g (4). Conostan Standard S 21, 900ppm, Qty. 200g
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106223119 |
|
Reference Number |
LD235190A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106223119/viewNitPdf_4430043.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Standard oil s- 21 50 ppm 200 gm and st [standard oil s- 21 50 ppm 200 gm and standard oil s- 21 100 ppm 200 gm each for calibration of spectrographic machine with calibration certificate, make- conostan or equivalent.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConostan multi element standard s-21, 10 [conostan multi element standard s-21, 10 ppm in 200 grams packing to conostan/usa part no. 150-021-18 or equivalent. make- conostan, lgc, scp science or equivalent.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConostan multi element standard s-21, 10 [conostan multi element standard s-21, 10 ppm in 200 grams packing to conostan/usa part no. 150-021-18 or equivalent. make- conostan, lgc, scp science or equivalent.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of standard metallic organic standard cs24-100 ppm-200g, (75cst hydrocarbon oil) conostan make or equivalent to meet global standard for spectrographic oil analysis in standard pack of 200g bottle. note: 1. the firm has to issue valid manufacturer s test certificate along with supply of oils. 2. the supply should be effected within two months from the period of shipment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCs-21-5-200g, calibration standard cs21 5ppm 200g,cs-21-10-200g, calibration standard cs21 10ppm 20
Read more
Calibration standard cs24 100ppm 200g,hydronal water standard 0.1 fork 10x4 ml,hydronal water stand
Read more
Calibration standard cs24 100ppm 200g,hydronal water standard 0.1 fork 10x4 ml,hydronal water stand
Read more
Matrix oil 0 ppm 75cst hydro carbon oil,metallic standard organic oil 100ppm hydro carbon oil,black
Read more
Matrix oil 0 ppm 75cst hydro carbon oil,metallic standard organic oil 100ppm hydro carbon oil,black
Read more
Oil standard for atomic emission spectrometer standard s-21, 900ppm, (unit- one pack of 200 gms) make conoston or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type