Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Xmtr, Pres, 1/2 In Npt, 0 30 Kg/Cm2,Xmtr, Pres, 1 To 0 Kg/Sqcm,Xmtr, Pres, Diff, 1/2 In Npt, 0 2.5 Kg/
Description
Organisation BHARATIYA RAIL BIJLEE Company Limited | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5234302
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 01, 2024 22:38
End Date
Expired 22/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Mrityunjay Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Bharatiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited
Organisation: Bharatiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HUM SYSTEMS AND TECHNOLOGIES Make : Fuji Electric Model : FKG603V6-2KKYY-GL Title : PT-FKG603 22-08-2024 10:38:54 N/A Evaluated
2 INTRA PROJECT CONSULTANTS Make : ENDRESS+HAUSER Model : PMP51 Title : Pressure Transmitter 21-08-2024 22:31:21 N/A Evaluated
3 MSA INSTRUMENTS Make : Siemens Model : SITRANS P320 Title : SMART TYPE PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 22-08-2024 10:28:14 N/A Evaluated
4 PROACTIVE TECHNOLOGIES Make : ABB Model : 266HSH Title : Smart Pressure Transmitter 21-08-2024 18:03:40 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise