Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lg 1.5 Ton,Mattress,Heavy Desert Cooler,Water Dispencer,Pedestal Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4638333 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | - | 26-02-2024 10:42:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Raj Associates | - | 26-02-2024 01:49:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 11:14:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raj Associates | Item Categories : LG 1.5 TON,Mattress,Heavy desert cooler,Water dispencer,Pedestal Fan | 126708.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LG 1.5 TON,Mattress,Heavy desert cooler,Water dispencer,Pedestal Fan | 136800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | Item Categories : LG 1.5 TON,Mattress,Heavy desert cooler,Water dispencer,Pedestal Fan | 137400.00 | L3 |