Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Conversion Of Existing Overhead 11 Kv Shiroda And Bondbag Feeder To Underground Network And Laying Of New 11 Kv Baldai Feeder From Bethoda Sub Station Under The Jurisdiction Of Section Office Bethoda, Sub Division Ii, Division X, Ponda
|
| Description |
Work Of Conversion Of Existing Overhead 11 Kv Shiroda And Bondbag Feeder To Underground Network And Laying Of New 11 Kv Baldai Feeder From Bethoda Sub Station Under The Jurisdiction Of Section Office Bethoda, Sub Division Ii, Division X, Ponda
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_ED_9663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No. 41(2023-24)/CSC |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 23.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5th Floor, Contract Service Cell, Vidyut bhavan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWork of conversion of 11kv overhead network of nirankal feeder to 11kv underground system along nirankal, saterimol, mainewada, codar in shiroda constituency under section office bethora, sub division-ii, division-x, ponda
Work of conversion of 11kv overhead network of nirankal feeder to 11kv underground system along nirankal, saterimol, mainewada, codar in shiroda constituency under section office bethora, sub division-ii, division-x, ponda
Read moreWork of conversion of 11kv overhead network of industry feeder to 11kv underground along road from 33/11kv bethora sub-station under jurisdiction of sub-division ii, division-x, ponda.
Work of conversion of 11kv overhead network of industry feeder to 11kv underground along road from 33/11kv bethora sub-station under jurisdiction of sub-division ii, division-x, ponda.
Read moreWork of conversion of overhead 11kv industry-ii feeder to 11kv underground system along the road from33/11kv kundai sub-station in priol constituency under sub division-iii, division-x, ponda.
Work of conversion of overhead 11kv industry-ii feeder to 11kv underground system along the road from33/11kv kundai sub-station in priol constituency under sub division-iii, division-x, ponda.
Read moreWork of conversion of existing 11kv overhead network of bazar feeder to 11kv underground system in torl paz along anadwadi, bibal, shivnagar in shiroda constituency under section office shiroda, sub div-ii, div-x, curti ponda under tribal sub-plan
Work of conversion of existing 11kv overhead network of bazar feeder to 11kv underground system in torl paz along anadwadi, bibal, shivnagar in shiroda constituency under section office shiroda, sub div-ii, div-x, curti ponda under tribal sub-plan
Read moreWork of conversion of existing 11kv overhead network of bazar feeder to 11kv underground system in torl paz along anadwadi, bibal, shivnagar in shiroda constituency under section office shiroda, sub div-ii, div-x, curti ponda under tribal sub-plan
Work of conversion of existing 11kv overhead network of bazar feeder to 11kv underground system in torl paz along anadwadi, bibal, shivnagar in shiroda constituency under section office shiroda, sub div-ii, div-x, curti ponda under tribal sub-plan
Read moreWork of conversion of 11kv overhead bondla feeder to 11kv underground network from usgao circle to bondla, in valpoi constituency under jurisdiction of sub division-ii, division-x, ponda
Work of conversion of 11kv overhead bondla feeder to 11kv underground network from usgao circle to bondla, in valpoi constituency under jurisdiction of sub division-ii, division-x, ponda
Read moreWork of conversion of overhead 11kv industry iii feeder to 11kv underground system along the road from 33/11kv kundai substation in priol constituency under sub division x ponda.
Work of conversion of overhead 11kv industry iii feeder to 11kv underground system along the road from 33/11kv kundai substation in priol constituency under sub division x ponda.
Read moreWork of conversion of overhead 11kv industry i feeder to 11kv underground system along the road from 33/11kv kundai substation in priol constituency under sub division x ponda.
Work of conversion of overhead 11kv industry i feeder to 11kv underground system along the road from 33/11kv kundai substation in priol constituency under sub division x ponda.
Read moreTender 09 (24-25) work of renovating of 33 by 11kv bethoda sub-station under the jurisdiction of bethoda section office, sub-division-ii(ehv), division-x, ponda
Work of renovating of 33 by 11kv bethoda sub-station under the jurisdiction of bethoda section office, sub-division-ii(ehv), division-x, ponda
Read moreof your Industry type