Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horizontal Autoclave 500 Liter, Double Door
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3981705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.S SURGICAL | Make : BSS--B.S SURGICAL Model : BSS-004 Title : Horizontal autoclave 500 liter, double door | 30-09-2023 15:21:24 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BIO TECHNOLOGIES INC. | Make : BioGene Model : BTI-RA-DD16 Title : Horizontal autoclave 500 liter, double door | 30-09-2023 15:27:08 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GENIST TECHNOCRACY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GENIST Model : GTA-006 Title : HORIZONTAL AUTOCLAVE 500 LITERS | 26-09-2023 15:04:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Gera Ventures | Make : ISCO Model : ICSO AHR-500 Title : Rectangular Autoclave horizontal Triple Wall Load cap 500 Ltrs | 30-09-2023 03:44:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : CA -2801 Title : Horizontal Cylindrical Autoclave | 30-09-2023 15:34:15 | Start-up | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | labtronixed inc | Make : LABTRONIXED INC. Model : LHRATD-550 Title : Double Door Horizontal Rectangular Triple walled Autoclave | 09-10-2023 14:48:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S LABCO INSTRUMENTS | Make : LABCO Model : LI-RA-500 Title : Horizontal Autoclave Double Door | 29-09-2023 18:14:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NARANG SCIENTIFIC WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NSW INDIA Model : NSW-242-HPSR-2 Title : Horizontal autoclave 500-liter, double door | 30-09-2023 16:55:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROCKWELL INDUSTRIAL PLANTS LIMITED | Make : SAMBION Model : SAMBION 810 Title : HR Sterilizer - 500L | 30-09-2023 16:24:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | S M SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SMSIPL Model : SMI-106VS Title : Horizontal autoclave 500 liter, double door | 29-09-2023 16:43:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | THYMOL AUTOCLAVE INDIA | Make : THYMOL Model : TAI-911 Title : HORIZONTAL RECTANGULAR HIGH PRESSURE AUTOCLAVE DOUBLE SLIDING DOOR | 29-09-2023 17:24:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | Make : WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES Model : SS-5523 Title : Horizontal Autoclave | 30-09-2023 16:37:20 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | ZENOTREX MEDICO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ZENOTREX MEDICO Model : ZPL-AH02FS Title : SLIDING DOOR AUTOCLAVE | 30-09-2023 11:18:10 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type