Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Mhasala Mandad Road Sh 96, Km 9/500 To 13/600, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Improvment To Mhasala Mandad Road Sh 96, Km 9/500 To 13/600, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 147 No/AB/Ten/581 Dt 01/02/2024 Work 8 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741809 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years maintenance and repairs to mhasala pabhare washi mandad road sh 96 km 0/00 to 9/500 tal mhasala dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to mhasala pabhare washi mandad road sh 96 km 0/00 to 9/500 tal mhasala dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on mhasala mandad road sh 96 km 5/400 to 5/480 tal mhasala dist raigad
Construction of protection wall on mhasala mandad road sh 96 km 5/400 to 5/480 tal mhasala dist raigad
Read moreImprovment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to mhasala mandad road sh 93 km 13/600 to 16/800 and 19/700 to 20/800 tal tala dist raigad
Improvement to mhasala mandad road sh 93 km 13/600 to 16/800 and 19/700 to 20/800 tal tala dist raigad
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 8/000 to 11/600 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 8/000 to 11/600 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 5/000 to 8/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 5/000 to 8/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to alibag roha kanghar wave road sh 91 km 99/000 to 102/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Improvment to alibag roha kanghar wave road sh 91 km 99/000 to 102/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovment to newrul kokbal sangwad toradi bandwadi road mdr 75 km 0/500 to 3/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to newrul kokbal sangwad toradi bandwadi road mdr 75 km 0/500 to 3/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on shriwardhan mhasala lonere road sh 99, km 16/500 to 17/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Construction of concrete road on shriwardhan mhasala lonere road sh 99, km 16/500 to 17/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 0/000 to 4/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 0/000 to 4/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type