Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spark Plug,Cover Assy,Disc Clutch,Bush King Pin,Cable Complete 4 X4,Kit Fuel Filter,Tapper Roller Be
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5223128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATYAM TRADERS | - | 22-08-2024 11:13:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sudan Enterprises | - | 22-08-2024 11:40:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUKHMAN TRADERS | - | 22-08-2024 11:28:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATYAM TRADERS | Item Categories : Spark Plug,Cover Assy,Disc Clutch,Bush King Pin,Cable Complete 4X4,Kit Fuel Filter,Tapper Roller Be | 41490.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUKHMAN TRADERS | Item Categories : Spark Plug,Cover Assy,Disc Clutch,Bush King Pin,Cable Complete 4X4,Kit Fuel Filter,Tapper Roller Be | 47441.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sudan Enterprises | Item Categories : Spark Plug,Cover Assy,Disc Clutch,Bush King Pin,Cable Complete 4X4,Kit Fuel Filter,Tapper Roller Be | 52683.00 | L3 |