Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Road Towards Nodighat At Fuldaha 100 Mtr J L 225 In Jamirapal Gram Panchayat Under Nayagram (Activity Code 115262225) (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Main Road Towards Nodighat At Fuldaha 100 Mtr J L 225 In Jamirapal Gram Panchayat Under Nayagram (Activity Code 115262225) (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_884731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-JHARGRAM/NAYAGRAM/EO/e-NIT -10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULDAHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1995422 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from pachageria to bhangabandh chowk within jamirapal gp under nayagram development block.
Construction of concrete road from pachageria to bhangabandh chowk within jamirapal gp under nayagram development block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at dwarikapalli near paresh bhunia house towards adaita sahu house under jamirapal gp within nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id-101041558)
Construction of concrete road at dwarikapalli near paresh bhunia house towards adaita sahu house under jamirapal gp within nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id-101041558)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from chabi dandapath house towards sitala mandir at kandaghosa, 100 mtr at kandaghosa in jamirapal gp under nayagram panchayat samity
Construction of cc drain from chabi dandapath house towards sitala mandir at kandaghosa, 100 mtr at kandaghosa in jamirapal gp under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prankrishna sahoo house towards birkada su-swasthya kendra in jamirapal gp mouza - birkada, jl. no. - 223 (3rd call)
Construction of concrete road from prankrishna sahoo house towards birkada su-swasthya kendra in jamirapal gp mouza - birkada, jl. no. - 223 (3rd call)
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at umar nagar east near sivankovil 164002s017 j j nagar 2nd cross west road 164004r012 j j nagar 3rd cross west road 164004r014 j j nagar 2nd cross east road 164004r011 j j nagar 3rd cross east road 164004r013 j j nagar 1st
Restoration of bt surface at umar nagar east near sivankovil 164002s017 j j nagar 2nd cross west road 164004r012 j j nagar 3rd cross west road 164004r014 j j nagar 2nd cross east road 164004r011 j j nagar 3rd cross east road 164004r013 j j nagar 1st
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prankrishna sahoo house towards birkada su-swasthya kendra in jamirapal gp mouza - birkada, jl. no. - 223 (2nd call)
Construction of concrete road from prankrishna sahoo house towards birkada su-swasthya kendra in jamirapal gp mouza - birkada, jl. no. - 223 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding road from pathalaganga existing road towards pumping station-i (3rd call)
Providing road from pathalaganga existing road towards pumping station-i (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from laya para towards sen para at baradhansola village jl 207, plot 527, 300 mtr in kharikamathani gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity ( activity code- 115267403)
Construction of concrete road from laya para towards sen para at baradhansola village jl 207, plot 527, 300 mtr in kharikamathani gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity ( activity code- 115267403)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at kadokotha from pitch road towards culvert under chandabila gp within nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id- 101013483)
Construction of cc road at kadokotha from pitch road towards culvert under chandabila gp within nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id- 101013483)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at kadokotha from pitch road towards culvert under chandabila gp within nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id- 101013483)
Construction of cc road at kadokotha from pitch road towards culvert under chandabila gp within nayagram panchayat samity (scheme id- 101013483)
Read moreof your Industry type