Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Nh 353 J To Thaturwada Bel Bhishnoor Tinkheda Kharsoli Narkhed Mohadi Dalvi To State Border (Mdr 2) In Km 0/000 To 25/600 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Nh 353 J To Thaturwada Bel Bhishnoor Tinkheda Kharsoli Narkhed Mohadi Dalvi To State Border (Mdr 2) In Km 0/000 To 25/600 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1073727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/08-21/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL NARKHED DISTT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873622 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs to nh-353(j) to thaturwada bel bhishnoor tinkheda kharsoli narkhed mohadi dalvi to state border (mdr-2) in km.0/000 to 25/600 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to nh-353(j) to thaturwada bel bhishnoor tinkheda kharsoli narkhed mohadi dalvi to state border (mdr-2) in km.0/000 to 25/600 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bel bhishnoor tinkheda kharsoli narkhed mohadi to district border (mdr-2) in km.4/000 to 14/00 tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement to bel bhishnoor tinkheda kharsoli narkhed mohadi to district border (mdr-2) in km.4/000 to 14/00 tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to nh 353 (j.) bel bhishnoor tinkheda kharsoli narhed mohdi to state border road (mdr-2) in km.10/00 to 15/00 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Improvement to nh 353 (j.) bel bhishnoor tinkheda kharsoli narhed mohdi to state border road (mdr-2) in km.10/00 to 15/00 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bel bhishnoor kharsoli narkhed (mdr-2) in km. 5/000 to 13/00 tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Improvement to bel bhishnoor kharsoli narkhed (mdr-2) in km. 5/000 to 13/00 tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreimprovement to bhishnoor parsodi road in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur.
improvement to bhishnoor parsodi road in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to dalvi mohdi to dhangauri to narkhed (vr.144) in tahasil narkhed dist.nagpur
Improvement to dalvi mohdi to dhangauri to narkhed (vr.144) in tahasil narkhed dist.nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur.
S.t.b.t. tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement to tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreimprovement to tinkheda pipalgaon parsodi narsingi road in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur.
improvement to tinkheda pipalgaon parsodi narsingi road in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhishnoor to wadegaon road (vr-213) in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
S.t.b.t. to bhishnoor to wadegaon road (vr-213) in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type