Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Ms Weld Mesh Jali To The Corridors At Court Yard Side In The Premises Of Metropolitan Criminal Courts Complex,Nampally,Hyderabad.
|
| Description |
Providing Ms Weld Mesh Jali To The Corridors At Court Yard Side In The Premises Of Metropolitan Criminal Courts Complex,Nampally,Hyderabad.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 555849 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 22/2024-25 DB/PA/EE/SBD Dated : 07-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 207 |
| EMD | 5828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fence post.,weld mesh panels. weld mesh panels with two v bends along the length of the panel shoul
Read more
Fence post.,weld mesh panels. weld mesh panels with two v bends along the length of the panel shoul
Read more
Fence post.,weld mesh panels. weld mesh panels with two v bends along the length of the panel shoul
Read more
Fence post.,weld mesh panels. weld mesh panels with two v bends along the length of the panel shoul
Read more
Ms frame with weld mesh jali on the window for security in adblock at maa shakumbari university campus, district-saharanpur
As per nit and tender document
Read moreConstruction of compound wall on the northern side of metropolitan criminal courts complex, red hills, hyderabad adjacent to horticulture department, in view of allocation of land to an extent of 767.60 sq.yard pertaining to the horticulture department bearing ts no.01 ward no 40 of nampally village and mandal.
Construction of compound wall on the northern side of metropolitan criminal courts complex, red hills, hyderabad adjacent to horticulture department, in view of allocation of land to an extent of 767.60 sq.yard pertaining to the horticulture department bearing ts no.01 ward no 40 of nampally village and mandal.
Read moreCertain civil works in criminal appellate section located in fourth floor of administrative building in the premises of high court, hyderabad
Certain civil works in criminal appellate section located in fourth floor of administrative building in the premises of high court, hyderabad
Read moreProviding barricading with security weld mesh jalli grill and other arrangements in connection with assembly session of telangana state in june 2024 in hyderabad
Providing barricading with security weld mesh jalli grill and other arrangements in connection with assembly session of telangana state in june 2024 in hyderabad
Read moreProviding upvc partition in the extended corridors at 3f-36 for agriculture and co-operation dept., in the p/o telangana secretariat, hyderabad.
Providing upvc partition in the extended corridors at 3f-36 for agriculture and co-operation dept., in the p/o telangana secretariat, hyderabad.
Read moreof your Industry type