Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Iip Crds Manajpara Branch Agly 2024 Rectification Of Damaged Side Wall At Ch 3 120 Km And Canal Side Wall At Ch 3 180 Km In Manjapra Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of And Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_700692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/4772/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 805 |
| EMD | 9094 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | manjapra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094738 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General crds agly rect manj br 7 200 7250 2324 urgent rectification works to manjapra branch canal between ch 7200 m and 7250 m general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification of adichily iip crds rectification of adichily branch canal in between ch 0 400 to 0 800 km general civil work
Rectification work of canal
Read moreGeneral-crds manj br 1 545 km 1 555 km agly 25 26 emergency reconstruction of damaged canal bund between ch 1 545 km to ch 1 555 km of manjapra branch canal general civil work
Canal rectification
Read moreIip- crds- cutting branches or trees standing in iip main canal and crds edalakkad- chully branch canal under iip section 2/3 malayattoor.
Cutting trees
Read moreGeneral-iip-crds-tree cutting 2025- 26-crds -cutting branches or trees standing in sides of iip main canal under iip section 2/3 malayattoor.-general civil work
Cutting trees
Read moreGeneral crds rect agly manj dist 0 460 0 550 25 26 urgent rectification works to spout at manjapra branch canal at ch 4 520 km and at ch 4 900 km and raising at manjapra distributory canal between ch 0 460 km and 0 550 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral crds agly rect manj br 7 000 7 200 24 25 u rgent rectification works to manjapra branch canal between ch7 000 km to ch 7 200 km and shutter maintenance general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral iip main canal rectification of canal between ch 9000and9090m general civil work1
Main canal rectification of canal lining
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification lbmc iip crds rectification work to lbmc 5 400 to 5 500 general civil work
Rectification works of canal
Read moreof your Industry type