Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Srimantapur Masjid To Sonamura Nidaya Road Near Rabindrangar (L 1.45 K.M) Along With Road Side Pucca Drain From Under The Jurisdiction Of Sonamura Sub Division, Pwd (R And B),During The Year 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Soling, Wbm, Grouting, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Pcc, Brickwork, Plastering Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
98/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD/(R and B)/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54738 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from b.b road to guluvina attiguppe road from ch.0.00 to 2.53 km in saligrama taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from b.b road to guluvina attiguppe road from ch.0.00 to 2.53 km in saligrama taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join madapura, kantharajapura road via mandikanahalli, gudehosahalli road from ch 0.00 to 7.50 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join madapura, kantharajapura road via mandikanahalli, gudehosahalli road from ch 0.00 to 7.50 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from bangalore-jalasur road to join hemagiri road via kathraghatta from ch 0.00 to 7.99 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from bangalore-jalasur road to join hemagiri road via kathraghatta from ch 0.00 to 7.99 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from k.r.pet-sravanabelagola road to join s.a road via annechakanahalli from ch 0.00 to 7.00 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from k.r.pet-sravanabelagola road to join s.a road via annechakanahalli from ch 0.00 to 7.00 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from mandya-hadagali road to join kothamaranahalli-santhebachahalli-bettadahalli road from ch 0.00 to 9.86 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from mandya-hadagali road to join kothamaranahalli-santhebachahalli-bettadahalli road from ch 0.00 to 9.86 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from doddanakatte-vitalapura road to join kudalakuppe from ch 0.00 to 2.84 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from doddanakatte-vitalapura road to join kudalakuppe from ch 0.00 to 2.84 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from melukote-k.r.pet road to join sindaghatta from ch 0.00 to 2.84 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from melukote-k.r.pet road to join sindaghatta from ch 0.00 to 2.84 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join govindanahalli, chinnenahalli from ch 0.00 to 7.73 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join govindanahalli, chinnenahalli from ch 0.00 to 7.73 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreof your Industry type