Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Table With Black Glass 12 Mm,Study Table With Polish,Table Glass 5 Mm,Table Glass 5 Feet 2 F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4743198 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 19:32:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Jaiswal timber and furniture house | - | 15-03-2024 22:08:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S K K ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 16:04:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S NAND ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 16:21:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MUSERURALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-03-2024 23:26:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | POOJA TRADERS | - | 11-03-2024 14:12:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Wooden Table with black glass 12 mm,Study Table with Polish,Table Glass 5 mm,Table Glass 5 feet 2 f | 113200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NAND ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Wooden Table with black glass 12 mm,Study Table with Polish,Table Glass 5 mm,Table Glass 5 feet 2 f | 121092.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYAAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Wooden Table with black glass 12 mm,Study Table with Polish,Table Glass 5 mm,Table Glass 5 feet 2 f | 131074.00 | L3 |