Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Supply Of Output Card For Ufsbi System 🔧📊 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Output Cards Compatible With The Existing Ufsbi System As Per The Specifications Outlined In Irs:S 105/2012 Version 0.0. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 10:30 Am The Output Cards Must Be Suitable For The Deltron System Made By A Specific Manufacturer. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Ufsbi System, Output Card, Deltron, Irs:S 105/2012, Government Tender, Procurement, Hubli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Output Card Compatible With Existing Ufsbi System As Per Specification Irs:S 105/2012 Ver 0.0
Suitable For Deltron Make
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106308740 |
|
Reference Number |
L7245308 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106308740/viewNitPdf_4528048.pdf |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 875 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of output card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of output card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of output card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of cpu card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of psm card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of cpu card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of psm card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of input card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of input card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of input card compatible with deltron make ufsbi system as per specification no irs:s 105/2012 ver .0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type