Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 196/25 26 Karakkadu Valiyavengadu Road Rennovation Ward No 06 In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath Of Chadayamangalam Block
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 196/25 26 Karakkadu Valiyavengadu Road Rennovation Ward No 06 In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath Of Chadayamangalam Block
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785110_11 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/LIDAND EW/2025-26/KDL |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291209 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One panchayath one playground -renovation of kadakkal grama panchayath playground in chadayamangalam lac, kollam
Construction of mud multi court, rcc drain and electric pole foundation, rr step gallery, name board, inauguration stone and electrification works
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 172/25-26 completion of womens industrial center-ward no-13 in kadakkal grama panchayath of chadayamangalam block
Annual plan-project no 172/25-26 completion of womens industrial center-ward no-13 in kadakkal grama panchayath of chadayamangalam block
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 82/25-26 usha mandiram kokkad road concrete -ward no-19 in kadakkal grama panchayath of chadayamangalam block
Annual plan- project no 82/25-26 usha mandiram kokkad road concrete -ward no-19 in kadakkal grama panchayath of chadayamangalam block
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Annual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 200/24 cdlm bpinfrastructural improvements of pulari club at panthalammukku ward in kadakkal grama panchayath in chadayamangalam bp
Annual plan-proj no 200/24 cdlm bpinfrastructural&#x0d improvements of pulari club at&#x0d panthalammukku ward in kadakkal&#x0d grama panchayath in chadayamangalam bp
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-jjm - kollam district - chadayamangalam grama panchayath-reappropriation - augmentation of rural schemes in chadayamangalam grama panchayath
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-jjm - kollam district - chadayamangalam grama panchayath-reappropriation - augmentation of rural schemes in chadayamangalam grama panchayath
Read moreGrama panchayath office well rennovation
K o t t a t h a r a&#x0d gp/pr.no.194/2023-2024-grama&#x0d panchayath office well&#x0d rennovation/df(cfc tied)/500000
Read moreChithirakavungal road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath(320/24)
Chithirakavungal road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath(320/24)
Read moreOne panchayath one playground - development of chadayamangalam grama panchayath stadium in chadayamangalam lac, kollam district- mla ads- retender
Mud multi court, fencing, name board foundation stone and street lighting, electrification works
Read moreof your Industry type