Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💉 Procurement Notice: Ophthalmic Injections 👁️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lignocaine H Cl 2 Percent Without Adrenaline 30 Ml Inj And Inj Diclofenac For Ophthalmic Use. 🏥 🗓️ Deadline: May 15, 2024, 10:00 Am Bids Must Meet Stringent Quality Standards And Regulatory Requirements. Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance Documentation. Keywords: Lignocaine H Cl, Diclofenac, Injections, Ophthalmic Use, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lignocaine H Cl 2 Percentwithout Adrenaline 30 Ml Inj Suitable For Ophthalmic Use Also,Inj Diclofena
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/336574 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 839 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lignocaine hcl 2 percentwithout adrenaline 30 ml inj suitable for ophthalmic use also,inj diclofena
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2percentage without adrenaline 30ml inj suitable for ophthalmic use also,lignocaine
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2percent without adrenaline 30 ml inj suitable for ophthalmic use also,lignocaine hc
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2percent without adrenaline 30 ml inj suitable for ophthalmic use also,lignocaine hc
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2 percent without adrenaline 30ml inj suitable for ophthalmic use also,lignocaine hc
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2 percent without adrenaline 30ml inj suitable for ophthalmic use also,lignocaine hc
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2 percent without adrenaline 30ml inj suitable for ophthalmic use also,lignocaine hc
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2percentage without adrenaline 30 ml inj suitable for ophthalmic use also,lidocaine
Read more
of your Industry type