Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old And Damaged Water Line In E Block, Laxmi Nagar In Ac 58
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old And Damaged Water Line In E Block, Laxmi Nagar In Ac 58
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DJB_261681_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.20 (2024-25) EE T1M1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER T-1/M-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343103 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreReplacement of old damaged and settled sewer line in school block shakarpur near bharat gas agency and adjoining areas in ac-58 laxmi nagar constituency.
Replacement of old damaged and settled sewer line in school block shakarpur near bharat gas agency and adjoining areas in ac-58 laxmi nagar constituency.
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged sewer line in mb block shakarpur in ac-58
Replacement of old and damaged sewer line in mb block shakarpur in ac-58
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged sewer line in r-block shakarpur in ac-58.
Replacement of old and damaged sewer line in r-block shakarpur in ac-58.
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged sewer line at main road mandawali saket block to asha ram gali by bursting method in ward no -200 in laxmi nagar in ac 58
Replacement of old and damaged sewer line at main road mandawali saket block to asha ram gali by bursting method in ward no -200 in laxmi nagar in ac 58
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged water line with hdpe pipe line at krishna mandir road shakarpur in ac-58
Replacement of old and damaged water line with hdpe pipe line at krishna mandir road shakarpur in ac-58
Read moreof your Industry type