Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bfb Steady Arm Hook (2391 1) Confirming To Rdso Drawing No. Ti/Drg/Ohe/Ftgfe/Rdso/00003/00/0.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435694 |
|
Reference Number |
95245725 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106562870/viewNitPdf_4816102.pdf |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bfb steady arm hook (2391-1) confirming to rdso drawing ti/drg/ohe/ftgfe/rdso/00003/00/0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteady arm hook (bfb) forged part no.2391-1.rdso drg no-ti/org/ohe/ftgfe/rdso/00003/00/0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of steady arm hook bfb (2391-1) steady arm hook bfb (2391- 1) spec: ti_spc_ohe_fittings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of steady arm hook ( bfb ) ( forged ) ( i/d no. 2391 - 1 ) etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLarge register arm hook clamp top & bottom assembly (forged) ri no. 2161-2 & ri no. 2162-2 as per rdso drg. no. ti/drg/ohe/ftgfe/rdso/00011/10/0 or latest and ti/drg/ohe/ftgfe/rdso/ 00012/10/0.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBfb steady arm part 2544-2, length-0.92 rdso spec. no.: eti ohe 21, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 , rdso drawing no. : eti/ohe/p/2540
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 mm steady arm clamp and jaw complete assembly as per rdso drawing no. ti/drg/ohe/ftgfe/rdso/00015/10/0 or latest and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/ fittings/0130(10/13) rev. 1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type