Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening The Karaikudi Soorakudi Road To Sagayamadha School Street In Sangarapuram Panchayat (R300)
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Karaikudi Soorakudi Road To Sagayamadha School Street In Sangarapuram Panchayat (R300)
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_491746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SKT/15th/24-25/sangarapuram2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sangarapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=584240 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening the thasilthar nagar street in sangarapuram panchayat
Strengthening the thasilthar nagar street in sangarapuram panchayat
Read moreStrengthening the karpagavinayagar nagar s6 street in sangarapuram panchayat
Strengthening the karpagavinayagar nagar s6 street in sangarapuram panchayat
Read moreStrengthening the karpagavinayagarnagar 4th cross street in sangarapuram panchayat (r621)
Strengthening the karpagavinayagarnagar 4th cross street in sangarapuram panchayat (r621)
Read moreMettalining the road at karpagavinayagar nagar 9th street in sangarapuram panchayat
Mettalining the road at karpagavinayagar nagar 9th street in sangarapuram panchayat
Read moreStrengthening the palaya senjai - trichy road to malukkan kovil in sangarapuram panchayat km 0/0 -0/386
Strengthening the palaya senjai - trichy road to malukkan kovil in sangarapuram panchayat km 0/0 -0/386
Read moreStrengthening the therkukudiiruppu street in sirugapatti panchayat
Strengthening the therkukudiiruppu street in sirugapatti panchayat
Read moreStrengthening the murugappa street in kothamanagalam panchayat
Strengthening the murugappa street in kothamanagalam panchayat
Read moreStrengthening the vadakkukudiiruppu pathmavathinagar street in iluppakudi panchayat
Strengthening the vadakkukudiiruppu pathmavathinagar street in iluppakudi panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road at karapaga vinayagar nagar s7 cross street in sangarapuram panchayat
Providing paver block road at karapaga vinayagar nagar s7 cross street in sangarapuram panchayat
Read moreStrengthening to the pidarikadu school road in mannakudi panchayat
Strengthening to the pidarikadu school road in mannakudi panchayat&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type