Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Induction Motor, Model: 1 Le75033 Ab435 Jb4 Z, Voltage= 415 Delta, 50 Hz, 267 Amp, 160 Kw, Rpm= 1489
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5563075 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreOverhaulingof3 phase,415 v, 55 kw, 50 hz, 1480 rpm induction motor,overhaulingof 3 phase,415 v, 37
Read more
95 kw, 3 phase, 415 v, 50 hz, 2965 rpm squirrel cage induction motor as per enclosed annexure a
Read more
90 kw, 3 phase, 415 v, 50 hz, 2965 rpm squirrel cage induction motor as per enclosed annexure a
Read more
Tefc squirrel cage induction motor 7.5 kw/10 h.p ,415 v ,50 hz, 3 phase, 1000 rpm, 6 pole.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree phase induction motor for compressor of rating 415 v delta, 278 amps, 160 kw, 4 pole, 1487 rp
Read more
of your Industry type