Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maint Of Ht Switchgears, Transformers Connected To Jne Power House Under Rac Sub Division Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Repair/Maint Of Ht Switchgears, Transformers Connected To Jne Power House Under Rac Sub Division Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_622970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/U(U)-85/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreRepair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreRepair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Repair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Read moreRepair/maint of underground electric cable, lt line, lt panel and connected work at krimchi and jne area under ge(utilities) udhampur.
Repair/maint of underground electric cable, lt line, lt panel and connected work at krimchi and jne area under ge(utilities) udhampur.
Read moreRepair/maint of underground electric cable, lt line, lt panel and connected work at krimchi and jne area under ge(utilities) udhampur.
Repair/maint of underground electric cable, lt line, lt panel and connected work at krimchi and jne area under ge(utilities) udhampur.
Read moreRepair/maint of chiller, boiler and connected accessories of chnc and centralised air conditioning connected items in rac section under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/maint of chiller, boiler and connected accessories of chnc and centralised air conditioning 
 connected items in rac section under ge 
 (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/ maint of ht switch gear, ht underground cable and allied works at 132/33 kv under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/ maint of ht switch gear, ht underground cable and allied works at 132/33 kv under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepairs/maint and servicing to ht 11kv vcbs, transformers, rmus and connected accessories at various substations pb, hqnc, ncsr and cph under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repairs/maint and servicing to ht 11kv vcbs,
 transformers, rmus and connected accessories at
 various substations pb, hq nc, ncsr and cph under ge
 (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepairs maint of ht 11 kv switchgears transformers ht ug cable and connected works in mil stn belgaum under ge belgaum
Repairs maint of ht 11 kv switchgears transformers ht ug cable and connected works in mil stn belgaum under ge belgaum
Read moreRepair/ maint of 132 kv network alongwith allied work under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/ maint of 132 kv network alongwith allied work under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type