Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Pw2 943/23 (Petty Work) Renovation Of Moorithodu Culvert In Ward 27 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Description |
Retender Pw2 943/23 (Petty Work) Renovation Of Moorithodu Culvert In Ward 27 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602094_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/13092023/Etndr/2023-24/per |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 737 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pw2-943/23 (petty work) renovation of moorithodu culvert in ward 27 at tirur municipality
Culvert maintenance
Read moreRetender - pw2-399/23 (petty work) tharayanparambu drainage balance portion cover slab in ward 1 tirur municipality
Retender - pw2-399/23 (petty work) tharayanparambu drainage balance portion cover slab in ward 1 tirur municipality
Read morePw2-399/23 (petty work) tharayanparambu drainage balance portion cover slab in ward 1 tirur municipality
Drainage slab
Read moreRetender-general- pw2-2517109/2024-toilet maintanance in town hall in ward 37 at tirur muncipality (petty work)
Retender-general- pw2-2517109/2024-toilet maintanance in town hall in ward 37 at tirur muncipality (petty work)&#x0d
Read moreRetender- petty work- 1869100-2025 construction of vailasseri road concreting ward 23 at tirur municipality-near itc
Retender- petty work- 1869100-2025 construction of vailasseri road concreting ward 23 at tirur municipality-near itc&#x0d
Read moreRetender- annual plan-s0018/26 renovation of pottasseri road in ward 22 at tirur municipality
Retender- annual plan-s0018/26 renovation of pottasseri road in ward 22 at tirur municipality&#x0d
Read moreRetender- annual plan-so162/26 renovation of thaikandi kallingal road in ward 2 at tirur municipality
Retender- annual plan-so162/26 renovation of thaikandi kallingal road in ward 2 at tirur municipality&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Annual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Read moreRetender-annual plan-so164/26 renovation of chandanakavu road balance portion in ward 13 at tirur municipality
Retender-annual plan-so164/26 renovation of chandanakavu road balance portion in ward 13 at tirur municipality&#x0d
Read moreRetender - annual plan 2023-24, s0089/24 construction of culvert at kalipoika road in ward 12 in tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan 2023-24, s0089/24 construction of culvert at kalipoika road in ward 12 in tirur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type