Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Dhadha Vathiyar Street 035038 R2970, M.Koil Street 1 24/4,53/1 A P1 7 035038 R1791, S.S.K. Maniyam 2nd Cross 035038 R2959, Murugan Koil 1st Street 1st Cross 035037 S588 In Ward No. 37 Zone Iii, Vellore Co
Description
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Dhadha Vathiyar Street 035038 R2970, M.Koil Street 1 24/4,53/1 A P1 7 035038 R1791, S.S.K. Maniyam 2nd Cross 035038 R2959, Murugan Koil 1st Street 1st Cross 035037 S588 In Ward No. 37 Zone Iii, Vellore Co
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_632004_1
Reference
Number
5013/25/E2/15th22-23-24-25/P5
Tender Fee 0
EMD 17351
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=756050

Start Date December 13, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 22/12/2025

Expired 252 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.