Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panel Light 36 Watt 2x2 Feet Surface Mounted,Led Tube Fixture 4 Feet 20 Watt,Led Flood Light 140 Or
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5365236 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHANDARI ASSOCIATES
297440
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHANDARI ASSOCIATES | - | 27-09-2024 13:21:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Brar enterprises | - | 26-09-2024 14:21:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DURGA INFOTECH | - | 27-09-2024 10:00:56 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | Him General Industry | - | 26-09-2024 20:21:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | LADDU ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2024 14:48:34 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | M Chandra Enterprises | - | 22-09-2024 12:11:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S AGNI AUTOMATION AND SECURITY | - | 27-09-2024 15:58:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S DANISH GUPTA | - | 27-09-2024 14:18:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2024 12:58:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MANOJ ELECTRICALS | - | 26-09-2024 17:57:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | MISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2024 09:56:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | MOHANS ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2024 21:37:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | PARISHA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2024 19:44:14 | MII | Disqualified |
| 14 | RAMA TRADERS | - | 27-09-2024 12:44:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | S K AGENCY | - | 27-09-2024 13:14:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | Yes Celebration | - | 27-09-2024 15:59:15 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panel Light 36 watt 2x2 feet surface mounted | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 16800.000 |
| LED tube fixture 4 feet 20 watt | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 8750.000 |
| LED Flood Light 140 or 150 Watt | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| LED Flood Light 30 Watt | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 6150.000 |
| Bulk head light 10 watt | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2650.000 |
| LED Street Light 25 or 30 Watt | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| LED bulb 15 or18 watt | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 900.000 |
| LED street light 70 or 72 watt | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 78750.000 |
| Electrical insulation Mat upto 11 KV 1 x 2 Meter | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 17000.000 |
| Flush type switch 6 AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 384.000 |
| Flush type switch 16 AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 3690.000 |
| Flush type socket 6 AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 744.000 |
| Flush type socket 16 AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 4050.000 |
| Fan Regulator Switch type | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 1122.000 |
| 3 Pin top plug 6 AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 620.000 |
| 3 Pin top plug 16 AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 1620.000 |
| Room Heater rod orelement 1000 watt | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 2052.000 |
| Heating element 2000 watt | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 1116.000 |
| Heater plate 8.25 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1240.000 |
| Heat pillar element 750 watt complete | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1000.000 |
Panel light 36 watt 2x2 feet surface mounted,led tube fixture 4 feet 20 watt,led flood light 140 -1
Read more
Panel light 36 watt 2x2 feet surface mounted,led tube fixture 4 feet 20 watt,led flood light 140 -1
Read more
Panel light 36 watt 2x2 feet surface mounted,led tube fixture 4 feet 20 watt,led flood light 140 or
Read more
Led panel light 2x2 feet 36 watt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed panel light 2x2 feet 36 watt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed recessed 2x2 down panel light,led flood light fixture,led bay light fixture,led 350w flood ligh
Read more
Led recessed 2x2 down panel light,led flood light fixture,led bay light fixture,led 350w flood ligh
Read more
of your Industry type