Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Kalipada Giri House,At Dolgram,Jl No 301,Under Berajal Gp. Activity Id 69813112
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Kalipada Giri House,At Dolgram,Jl No 301,Under Berajal Gp. Activity Id 69813112
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-28/2023-24/BGP/09 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BERAJAL GP,ASURHATA,JHARGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of concrete drain from giri para to dolgram high school,under berajal gp, activity id- 71435742
Const. of concrete drain from giri para to dolgram high school,under berajal gp, activity id- 71435742
Read moreConstruction of new concrete drain both side from majhi para to rangalal house,at-dolgram ,jl no- 301 ,under berajal gp. activity id- 69854675
Construction of new concrete drain both side from majhi para to rangalal house,at-dolgram ,jl no- 301 ,under berajal gp. activity id- 69854675
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of dolgram sitala mandir,under berajal gp. activity id- 71432641
Installation of solar light infront of dolgram sitala mandir,under berajal gp. activity id- 71432641
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at salpathra,jl no-302,under berajal gp. activity id- 92132393
Installation of submersible pump at salpathra,jl no-302,under berajal gp. activity id- 92132393
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near dinesh ch. sau house,at-jharaboni,jl no-293,under berajal gp. activity id- 69811618
Installation of submersible pump near dinesh ch. sau house,at-jharaboni,jl no-293,under berajal gp. activity id- 69811618
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near dinesh ch. sau house,at-jharaboni,jl no-293,under berajal gp. activity id- 69811618
Installation of submersible pump near dinesh ch. sau house,at-jharaboni,jl no-293,under berajal gp. activity id- 69811618
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dolgram main roadprakalpa to matir sristi ,under berajal gp, activity id- 70152241
Construction of concrete road from dolgram main roadprakalpa to matir sristi ,under berajal gp, activity id- 70152241
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dolgram main roadprakalpa to matir sristi ,under berajal gp, activity id- 70152241
Construction of concrete road from dolgram main roadprakalpa to matir sristi ,under berajal gp, activity id- 70152241
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near house of atish giri at gokulnagar 18 sansad,jl-227, plot-1884 (activity id-115985259)
Sinking of submersible tubewell near house of atish giri at gokulnagar 18 sansad,jl-227, plot-1884 (activity id-115985259)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dolgram in berajal gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Installation of submersible pump at dolgram in berajal gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type